|
Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2000
|
|
|
1. Mannschaft (Bezirksliga C)
|
St.P 3
|
HSK 12
|
Ksp 4
|
Wbg
|
UnE 3
|
Wed
|
Bla
|
Dia
|
ETSV 3
|
Punkte
|
Spiele
|
1 |
Hawellek, Jeronimo
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
6½
|
9
|
2 |
Hohlbein, Michael
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
8½
|
9
|
3 |
Diekmann, Jens
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
|
½
|
|
1
|
6½
|
7
|
4 |
Fabig, Holger
|
1
|
|
1
|
1
|
|
1
|
|
1
|
+
|
5+1K
|
6
|
5 |
Schnelle-Loeding, Peter
|
|
½
|
1
|
0
|
½
|
½
|
|
1
|
|
3½
|
6
|
6 |
Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
8½
|
9
|
7 |
Undritz, Björn
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
6
|
9
|
8 |
Willner, Thomas
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
7
|
9
|
11 |
Jark, Claus
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
½
|
|
½
|
1
|
12 |
Hawellek, Daniel
|
1
|
|
|
|
1
|
½
|
|
|
|
2½
|
3
|
15 |
Kunkel, Christof
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
21 |
Kratochvil, Bernd
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
22 |
Müller. Sebastian
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
½
|
|
|
½
|
1
|
32 |
Frühling, Karl-Heinz Dr.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
Brettpunkte
|
7½
|
5½
|
8
|
6½
|
7
|
6
|
4
|
5½
|
7½
|
57½
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
17
|
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
Brettpunkte
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
1.
|
Marmstorf im GWH
|
9 |
57½
|
:
|
14½
|
17
|
:
|
1
|
2.
|
Union Eimsbüttel 3
|
UnE 3
|
9
|
37½
|
:
|
34½
|
11
|
:
|
7
|
3.
|
Diagonale
|
Dia
|
9
|
42
|
:
|
30
|
10
|
:
|
8
|
4.
|
Hamburger SK 12
|
HSK 12
|
9
|
36
|
:
|
36
|
10
|
:
|
8
|
5.
|
Wedel
|
Wed
|
9
|
36
|
:
|
36
|
10
|
:
|
8
|
6.
|
FC St. Pauli 3
|
St.P 3
|
9
|
34½
|
:
|
37½
|
8
|
:
|
10
|
7.
|
Wilhelmsburg
|
Wbg
|
9
|
31½
|
:
|
40½
|
8
|
:
|
10
|
8.
|
Königsspringer 4
|
Ksp 4
|
9
|
30
|
:
|
42
|
7
|
:
|
11
|
9.
|
Blankenese
|
Bla
|
9
|
31
|
:
|
41
|
5
|
:
|
13
|
10.
|
ETSV Altona 3
|
ETSV 3
|
9
|
24
|
:
|
48
|
4
|
:
|
14
|
2. Mannschaft (Kreisliga C)
|
HSK 14
|
Sfr 8
|
ETSV 5
|
Sfr 5
|
Fbk 3
|
UnE 4
|
Ksp 6
|
HSG / BUE 4
|
Geh
|
Punkte
|
Spiele
|
11 |
Jark, Claus
|
1
|
1
|
|
0K
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
5½
|
7
|
12 |
Hawellek, Daniel
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
13 |
Barz, Stephan
|
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
½
|
5½
|
8
|
14 |
Dahle, Gerhard
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
+
|
|
1
|
½
|
0
|
4½+1K
|
8
|
15 |
Kunkel, Christof
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
+
|
½
|
½
|
|
4½+1K
|
8
|
15a |
Meyer, Lutz
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
|
½
|
1
|
|
|
2½
|
4
|
16 |
Rulfs, Ernst-August
|
|
1
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
17 |
Rammé, Christoph
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
|
1
|
6
|
8
|
18 |
Krüger, Heinz
|
1
|
1
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
3
|
21 |
Kratochvil, Bernd
|
½
|
|
|
|
|
½
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
22 |
Müller, Sebastian
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
23 |
Sachtler, Wolfgang
|
|
|
1
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
1
|
4
|
25 |
Hain, Hans-Herbert
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
2
|
26 |
Müller, Bodo
|
1
|
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
32 |
Niemann, Jens
|
0
|
|
0
|
1
|
|
1
|
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
Brettpunkte
|
4½
|
8
|
5
|
3
|
6
|
4½
|
5
|
3
|
4½
|
43½
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
14
|
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
Brettpunkte |
Mannschaftspunkte |
1. |
Schachfreunde 5 |
Sfr 5 |
9 |
50½ |
: |
21½ |
15 |
: |
3 |
2. |
Hamburger SK 14 |
HSK 14 |
9 |
48 |
: |
24 |
14 |
: |
4 |
3. |
Marmstorf im GWH 2 |
9 |
43½ |
: |
28½ |
14 |
: |
4 |
4. |
Union Eimsbüttel 4 |
UnE 4 |
9 |
40½ |
: |
31½ |
12 |
: |
6 |
5. |
Fischbek 3 |
Fbk 3 |
9 |
37 |
: |
35 |
11 |
: |
7 |
6. |
Gehörlose |
Geh |
9 |
36½ |
: |
35½ |
8 |
: |
10 |
7. |
HSG / BUE 4 |
HSG/BUE 4 |
9 |
34 |
: |
38 |
8 |
: |
10 |
8. |
Königsspringer 6 |
Ksp 8 |
9 |
31½ |
: |
40½ |
5 |
: |
13 |
9. |
Schachfreunde 8 |
Sfr 8 |
9 |
20 |
: |
52 |
3 |
: |
15 |
10. |
ETSV Altona 5 |
ETSV 5 |
9 |
18½ |
: |
53½ |
0 |
: |
18 |
Freundschaftskampf
|
AMTV
|
1
|
Hebbinghaus, Holger
|
1
|
2
|
Hawellek, Jeronimo
|
1
|
3
|
Hohlbein, Michael
|
½
|
4
|
Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen
|
1
|
5
|
Undritz, Björn
|
1
|
6
|
Rizvani, Achim
|
0
|
7
|
Barz, Stephan
|
1
|
8
|
Rammé, Christoph
|
0
|
Punkteergebnis
|
5½:2½
|
|