|
Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2001
|
|
|
1. Mannschaft (Stadtliga A)
|
Pin 2
|
UnE
|
HSK 7
|
St.P 2
|
HSK 6
|
SKJE
|
ETSV
|
NTSV
|
Lan
|
Punkte
|
Spiele
|
1 |
Hebbinghaus, Holger
|
½
|
½
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
6½
|
9
|
2 |
Hawellek, Jeronimo
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
6½
|
9
|
3 |
Hohlbein, Michael
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
1
|
½
|
½
|
½
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
9
|
4 |
Fabig, Holger
|
½
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
1
|
0
|
|
2½
|
7
|
5 |
Diekmann, Jens
|
0
|
|
½
|
|
0
|
|
½
|
1
|
|
2
|
5
|
6 |
Averhoff, Nils
|
1
|
½
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
½
|
½
|
|
|
4½
|
7
|
7 |
Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
4½
|
9
|
8 |
Willner, Thomas
|
½
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
0
|
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
11 |
Jark, Claus
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
12 |
Schnelle-Loeding, Peter
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
13 |
Rammé, Christoph
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
½
|
|
|
|
½
|
3
|
14 |
Undritz, Björn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
15 |
Barz, Stephan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
34 |
Frühling, Karl-Heinz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
1
|
Brettpunkte
|
4
|
2
|
4½
|
2½
|
4
|
3
|
6½
|
2½
|
7
|
36
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
8
|
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
Brettpunkte
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
1.
|
SKJE
|
SKJE
|
9
|
50½
|
:
|
21½
|
16
|
:
|
2
|
2.
|
NTSV
|
NTSV
|
9
|
43½
|
:
|
28½
|
15
|
:
|
3
|
3.
|
Union Eimsbüttel
|
UnE
|
9
|
42½
|
:
|
29½
|
12
|
:
|
6
|
4.
|
St. Pauli 2
|
STP 2
|
9
|
42
|
:
|
30
|
12
|
:
|
6
|
5.
|
HSK 6
|
HSK 6
|
9
|
34½
|
:
|
37½
|
10
|
:
|
8
|
6.
|
Marmstorf im GWH
|
9
|
36
|
:
|
36
|
8
|
:
|
10
|
7.
|
HSK 7
|
HSK7
|
9
|
30
|
:
|
42
|
6
|
:
|
10
|
8.
|
ETSV
|
ETSV
|
9
|
29
|
:
|
43
|
6
|
:
|
12
|
9.
|
Pinneberg 2
|
Pin2
|
9
|
28½
|
:
|
43½
|
3
|
:
|
15
|
10.
|
Langenhorn
|
Lan
|
9
|
23½
|
:
|
48½
|
2
|
:
|
16
|
2. Mannschaft (Kreisliga C)
|
Geh
|
Ksp 7
|
UnE 4
|
Lur
|
Wed 2
|
Fbk 3
|
HSK 16
|
ETSV 3
|
Punkte
|
Spiele
|
Jark, Claus
|
1
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
½
|
0
|
0
|
+
|
3½+1K
|
8
|
Schnelle-Loeding, Peter
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
+
|
6+1K
|
8
|
Rammé, Christoph
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
0
|
+
|
4½+1K
|
8
|
Undritz, Björn
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
+
|
5½+1K
|
8
|
Barz, Stephan
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
0
|
1
|
½
|
+
|
5+1K
|
8
|
Dahle, Gerhard
|
½
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
+
|
5½+1K
|
8
|
Rizvani, Achim
|
|
|
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
0K
|
1
|
Meyer, Lutz
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
+
|
4+1K
|
6
|
Hawellek, Daniel
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
Peschke, Michael
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
1
|
1
|
Niemann, Jens
|
|
|
|
|
|
½
|
|
|
½
|
1
|
Krüger, Heinz
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
Müller, Sebastian
|
|
|
|
|
|
½
|
|
|
½
|
1
|
Sachtler, Wolfgang
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
1
|
1
|
Müller, Jan Hendrik
|
|
½
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
½+1K
|
2
|
Punkte
|
7
|
6
|
6½
|
5
|
4
|
6
|
4
|
8
|
46½
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
14
|
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
Brettpunkte
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
1.
|
Marmstorf 2 in GWH
|
8
|
46½
|
:
|
17½
|
14
|
:
|
2
|
2.
|
Wedel 2
|
Wed2
|
8
|
35½
|
:
|
28½
|
12
|
:
|
4
|
3.
|
HSK 16
|
HSK16
|
8
|
35
|
:
|
29
|
11
|
:
|
5
|
4.
|
Lurup
|
Lur
|
8
|
37
|
:
|
27
|
10
|
:
|
6
|
5.
|
Königsspringer 7
|
Ksp7
|
8
|
32
|
:
|
32
|
8
|
:
|
8
|
6.
|
Fischbek 3
|
Fbk3
|
8
|
31½
|
:
|
32½
|
8
|
:
|
8
|
7.
|
Gehörlose
|
Geh
|
8
|
29½
|
:
|
34½
|
7
|
:
|
9
|
8.
|
ETSV Altona 3
|
ETSV3
|
8
|
21
|
:
|
43
|
2
|
:
|
14
|
9.
|
Union Eimsbüttel 4
|
UnE4
|
8
|
20
|
:
|
44
|
0
|
:
|
16
|
3. Mannschaft (Kreisklasse A)
|
HSK 19
|
Ksp 8
|
ScS 3
|
St.P 6
|
Sfr 8
|
Fkw 2
|
FbH
|
SKJE 5
|
Punkte
|
Spiele
|
Rulfs, Ernst-August
|
+
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
1K
|
5
|
Peschke, Michael
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
Thies, Jörg
|
+
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
|
1
|
1K+5½
|
7
|
Niemann, Jens
|
+
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
1
|
0
|
½
|
1K+3
|
8
|
Krüger, Heinz
|
+
|
1
|
½
|
½
|
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
1K+4½
|
7
|
Müller, Sebastian
|
+
|
1
|
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
1K+4
|
5
|
Müller, Bodo
|
+
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
½
|
½
|
1K+5
|
8
|
Peschke, Susanne
|
|
|
0
|
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
Hain, Hans-Herbert
|
+
|
½
|
|
|
½
|
|
0
|
|
1+1K
|
4
|
Sachtler, Wolfgang
|
|
½
|
|
+
|
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
1K+3
|
5
|
Müller, Jan Hendrik
|
+
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
1K
|
2
|
Tiefenbach, Detlef
|
|
1
|
|
|
½
|
1
|
½
|
|
3
|
4
|
Punkte
|
8
|
6½
|
2½
|
5½
|
5½
|
6
|
2
|
7
|
43
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
12
|
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
Brettpunkte
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
1.
|
Freibauern Harburg
|
FbH
|
8
|
44
|
:
|
20
|
14
|
:
|
2
|
2.
|
Schachelschweine 4
|
ScS 3
|
8
|
39½
|
:
|
24½
|
14
|
:
|
2
|
3.
|
Marmstorf 3 in GWH
|
8
|
43
|
:
|
21
|
12
|
:
|
4
|
4.
|
SKJE 5
|
SKJE 5
|
8
|
32½
|
:
|
31½
|
8
|
:
|
8
|
5.
|
HSK 19
|
HSK19
|
8
|
30
|
:
|
34
|
8
|
:
|
8
|
6.
|
St. Pauli 6
|
St.P 6
|
8
|
28
|
:
|
36
|
6
|
:
|
10
|
7.
|
Finkenwerder 2
|
Fkw2
|
8
|
27
|
:
|
37
|
6
|
:
|
10
|
8.
|
Königsspringer 8
|
Ksh8
|
8
|
24
|
:
|
40
|
4
|
:
|
12
|
9.
|
Schachfreunde 8
|
Sfr8
|
8
|
20
|
:
|
44
|
0
|
:
|
16
|
Hamburger Mannschaftspokal 2001
|
Bar
|
SCS
|
Ksp
|
Punkte
|
Spiele
|
1 |
Hebbinghaus, Holger
|
½
|
1K
|
|
½+1K
|
2
|
2 |
Hawellek, Jeronimo
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
3 |
Hohlbein, Michael
|
|
1
|
|
1
|
1
|
4 |
Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
5 |
Willner, Thomas
|
|
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
6 |
Rammé, Christoph
|
½
|
1
|
0
|
1½
|
3
|
7 |
Barz, Stephan
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
Brettpunkte
|
2
|
4
|
1½
|
|
Runde
|
in
|
in
|
out
|
Halbfinale
|
|