|
Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015
Paarungen der Bezirksliga C
Ergebnisse
1. Runde |
22.01. |
HSK 14 |
- |
HSK 13 |
4 - 4 |
16.01 |
SKJE 4 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
6 - 2 |
15.01. |
Schachfreunde 3 |
- |
Union Eimsbüttel 3 |
6½ - 1½ |
13.01. |
St. Pauli 6 |
- |
Bille SC 3 |
5½ - 2½ |
16.01. |
HSG / BUE 1 |
- |
Königsspringer 5 |
5½ - 2½ |
|
2. Runde |
05.02. |
HSK 13 |
- |
Königsspringer 5 |
3½ - 4½ |
03.02. |
Bille SC 3 |
- |
HSG / BUE 1 |
2 - 6 |
05.02. |
Union Eimsbüttel 3 |
- |
St. Pauli 6 |
4½ - 3½ |
06.02. |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
- |
Schachfreunde 3 |
3½ - 4½ |
05.02. |
HSK 14 |
- |
SKJE 4 |
4½ - 3½ |
|
3. Runde |
20.02. |
SKJE 4 |
- |
HSK 13 |
1½-6½ |
12.02. |
Schachfreunde 3 |
- |
HSK 14 |
3-5 |
17.02. |
St. Pauli 6 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
7 - 1 |
20.02. |
HSG / BUE 1 |
- |
Union Eimsbüttel 3 |
7- 1 |
20.02. |
Königsspringer 5 |
- |
Bille SC 3 |
4 - 4 |
|
4. Runde |
19.03. |
HSK 13 |
- |
Bille SC 3 |
4½ - 3½ |
19.03. |
Union Eimsbüttel 3 |
- |
Königsspringer 5 |
3½ - 4½ |
27.02. |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
- |
HSG / BUE 1 |
3½ - 4½ |
19.03. |
HSK 14 |
- |
St. Pauli 6 |
6 - 2 |
27.02. |
SKJE 4 |
- |
Schachfreunde 3 |
3-5 |
|
5. Runde |
02.04. |
Schachfreunde 3 |
- |
HSK 13 |
5½ - 2½ |
24.03. |
St. Pauli 6 |
- |
SKJE 4 |
1½ -6½ |
10.04. |
HSG / BUE 1 |
- |
HSK 14 |
6 - 2 |
27.03. |
Königsspringer 5 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
5½ -2½ |
24.03. |
Bille SC 3 |
- |
Union Eimsbüttel 3 |
6½ -1½ |
|
6. Runde |
23.04. |
HSK 13 |
- |
Union Eimsbüttel 3 |
5 - 3 |
17.04. |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
- |
Bille SC 3 |
2½ - 5½ |
23.04. |
HSK 14 |
- |
Königsspringer 5 |
4½ - 3½ |
17.04. |
SKJE 4 |
- |
HSG / BUE 1 |
3½ - 4½ |
16.04. |
Schachfreunde 3 |
- |
St. Pauli 6 |
3-5 |
|
7. Runde |
28.04. |
St. Pauli 6 |
- |
HSK 13 |
2½ -5½ |
08.05. |
HSG / BUE 1 |
- |
Schachfreunde 3 |
6½ -1½ |
08.05. |
Königsspringer 5 |
- |
SKJE 4 |
2 - 6 |
05.05. |
Bille SC 3 |
- |
HSK 14 |
5 - 3 |
21.05. |
Union Eimsbüttel 3 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
5 - 3 |
|
8. Runde |
11.06. |
HSK 13 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
5½ -2½ |
11.06. |
HSK 14 |
- |
Union Eimsbüttel 3 |
4 - 4 |
05.06. |
SKJE 4 |
- |
Bille SC 3 |
3-5 |
04.06. |
Schachfreunde 3 |
- |
Königsspringer 5 |
5½ - 2½ |
09.06. |
St. Pauli 6 |
- |
HSG / BUE 1 |
2 - 6 |
|
9. Runde |
26.06. |
HSG / BUE 1 |
- |
HSK 13 |
4- 4 |
19.06. |
Königsspringer 5 |
- |
St. Pauli 6 |
5 - 3 |
26.06. |
Bille SC 3 |
- |
Schachfreunde 3 |
5 - 3 |
25.06. |
Union Eimsbüttel 3 |
- |
SKJE 4 |
5½ - 2½ |
19.06. |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
- |
HSK 14 |
3-5 |
|