|
Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1993
|
|
|
1. Mannschaft (Bezirksliga B)
|
Ksp 5 |
Bla |
Dia |
UnE 3 |
Fkw |
ETSV 2 |
Wed |
StP 3 |
Stel |
Punkte |
Spiele |
1 |
Diekmann, Jens |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
5 |
8 |
2 |
Hohlbein, Michael |
½ |
½ |
1K |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4+1K |
9 |
3 |
Hawellek, Jeronimo |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
Fabig, Holger |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
Dahle, Gerhard |
|
0 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
Jark, Claus |
½ |
|
|
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
5½ |
7 |
7 |
Barz, Stephan |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
7 |
8 |
Windel, Christian |
1 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Ersatz |
Schnelle-Loeding, Peter |
|
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
½ |
1 |
Ersatz |
Kraus, Manfred |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
½ |
1 |
Ersatz |
Tiefenbach, Detlef |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
Ersatz |
Kunkel, Christof |
|
|
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
½ |
1 |
Ersatz |
Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
Ersatz |
Baumgard, Paul |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
Brettpunkte |
6 |
2½ |
3½ |
4 |
3½ |
5½ |
7 |
6 |
5½ |
43½ |
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
Brettpunkte |
Mannschaftspunkte |
1. |
Blankenese |
Bla |
9 |
50 |
: |
22 |
16 |
: |
2 |
2. |
Union Eimsbüttel 3 |
UnE 3 |
9 |
46 |
: |
26 |
14 |
: |
4 |
3. |
ETSV Altona 2 |
ETSV 2 |
9 |
40 |
: |
32 |
13 |
: |
5 |
4. |
Marmstorf im GWH |
9 |
43½ |
: |
28½ |
11 |
: |
7 |
5. |
Diagonale |
Dia |
9 |
37 |
: |
35 |
11 |
: |
7 |
6. |
Stellingen 2 |
Ste 2 |
9 |
32½ |
: |
39½ |
8 |
: |
10 |
7. |
Wedel |
Wed |
9 |
34½ |
: |
37½ |
6 |
: |
12 |
8. |
St. Pauli 3 |
StP 3 |
9 |
29 |
: |
43 |
6 |
: |
12 |
9. |
Finkenwerder |
Fkw |
9 |
29½ |
: |
42½ |
4 |
: |
14 |
10. |
Königsspringer 5 |
Ksp 5 |
9 |
18 |
: |
54 |
1 |
: |
17 |
2. Mannschaft (1. Kreisklasse C)
|
UnE 6 |
Ksp 7 |
HSK 14 |
Sfr 5 |
SWH 2 |
Fkw 3 |
Geh 2 |
StP 5 |
Alt 4 |
Punkte |
Spiele |
11 |
Krüger, Heinz |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
12 |
Kunkel, Christof |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
13 |
Tiefenbach, Detlef |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
½ |
|
|
1½ |
2 |
14 |
Rulfs, Ernst-August |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
15 |
Baumgard, Paul |
0 |
½ |
|
|
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
4½ |
7 |
16 |
Sachtler, Wolfgang |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
3½ |
8 |
17 |
Kratochvil, Bernd |
1 |
|
0 |
½ |
|
0 |
|
1 |
|
2½ |
5 |
18 |
Eschenhagen, Bernd |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
3½ |
7 |
Ersatz |
Böttcher, Paul |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
Ersatz |
Bergmann, Klaus |
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
6 |
Ersatz |
Kraus, Manfred |
|
1 |
|
½ |
0 |
|
|
½ |
|
2 |
4 |
Brettpunkte |
2 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
5½ |
4 |
6 |
7 |
38½ |
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
Brettpunkte |
Mannschaftspunkte |
1. |
Union Eimsbüttel 6 |
UnE 6 |
9 |
59 |
: |
13 |
18 |
: |
0 |
2. |
HSK 14 |
HSK 14 |
9 |
53 |
: |
19 |
16 |
: |
2 |
3. |
Schachfreunde 5 |
Sfr 5 |
9 |
42½ |
: |
29½ |
12 |
: |
6 |
4. |
Marmstorf im GWH 2 |
9 |
38½ |
: |
33½ |
10 |
: |
8 |
5. |
SW Harburg 2 |
SWH 2 |
9 |
37 |
: |
35 |
10 |
: |
8 |
6. |
St. Pauli 5 |
StP 5 |
9 |
36½ |
: |
35½ |
10 |
: |
8 |
7. |
Finkenwerder 3 |
Fkw 3 |
9 |
34½ |
: |
37½ |
7 |
: |
11 |
8. |
Königsspringer 7 |
Ksp 7 |
9 |
22 |
: |
56 |
4 |
: |
14 |
9. |
Gehörlose 2 |
Geh 2 |
9 |
27 |
: |
51 |
3 |
: |
15 |
10. |
Altona 4 |
Alt 4 |
9 |
8 |
: |
64 |
0 |
: |
18 |
|