|
Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1992
|
|
|
1. Mannschaft (Bezirksliga B)
|
Fkw |
HSG/BUE 5 |
HSK 10 |
Mit |
UnE 4 |
Bla |
Dia |
ETSV 3 |
Punkte |
Spiele |
1 |
Diekmann, Jens |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1K |
4+1K |
8 |
2 |
Hohlbein, Michael |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1K |
5+1K |
8 |
3 |
Fabig, Holger |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
1K |
3+1K |
5 |
4 |
Jark, Claus |
1 |
1 |
|
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1K |
5+1K |
7 |
5 |
Dahle, Gerhard |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1K |
6+1K |
8 |
6 |
Hawellek, Jeronimo |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1K |
5+1K |
6 |
7 |
Schnelle-Loeding, Peter |
½ |
|
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
½ |
|
3 |
5 |
8 |
Barz, Stephan |
0 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
0 |
1K |
3+1K |
8 |
9 |
Krüger, Heinz |
½ |
|
|
0 |
|
½ |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Ersatz |
Windel, Christian |
|
1 |
½ |
|
|
|
0 |
|
1½ |
3 |
Ersatz |
Baumgard, Paul |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
1K |
1K |
2 |
Ersatz |
Kratochvil, Bernd |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
Brettpunkte |
6 |
7½ |
5½ |
3½ |
6 |
3½ |
4½ |
8 |
44½ |
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
Brettpunkte |
Mannschaftspunkte |
1. |
SG Mittelweg |
Mit |
8 |
46½ |
: |
17½ |
16 |
: |
0 |
2. |
Marmstorf im GWH |
8 |
44½ |
: |
19½ |
12 |
: |
4 |
3. |
Blankenese |
Bla |
8 |
36½ |
: |
27½ |
12 |
: |
4 |
4. |
Diagonale |
Dia |
8 |
39 |
: |
25 |
11 |
: |
5 |
5. |
Union Eimsbüttel 4 |
UnE 4 |
8 |
30 |
: |
34 |
7 |
: |
9 |
6. |
Finkenwerder |
Fkw |
8 |
26½ |
: |
37½ |
7 |
: |
9 |
7. |
ETSV Altona 3 |
ETSV 3 |
8 |
19½ |
: |
44½ |
4 |
: |
12 |
8. |
HSK 10 |
HSK 10 |
8 |
24½ |
: |
39½ |
2 |
: |
14 |
9. |
HSG/BUE 5 |
HSG/BUE 5 |
8 |
21 |
: |
43 |
2 |
: |
14 |
2. Mannschaft (1. Kreisklasse C)
|
Fbk 4 |
UnE 5 |
Wed 4 |
ETSV 4 |
Lan 3 |
Lur |
ScS |
Ste 3 |
Punkte |
Spiele |
11 |
Lerchner, Tobias |
|
|
0K |
|
|
|
|
0K |
0 |
0 |
12 |
Kraus, Manfred |
½ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0K |
1½ |
7 |
13 |
Sachtler, Wolfgang |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
2 |
8 |
14 |
Windel, Christian |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
2 |
8 |
15 |
Eschenhagen, Bernd |
½ |
0 |
|
0 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
|
2½ |
6 |
16 |
Tiefenbach, Detlef |
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
½ |
1 |
2½ |
5 |
17 |
Baumgard, Paul |
|
|
|
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
4 |
5 |
18 |
Böttcher, Paul |
0 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
½ |
|
2½ |
7 |
Ersatz |
Kratochvil, Bernd |
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
|
|
½ |
4 |
6 |
Ersatz |
Krakau, Erich |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
|
½ |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Ersatz |
Kragh, Stephanie |
1K |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
1K |
2 |
Brettpunkte |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2½ |
3½ |
4 |
3½ |
3½ |
24½ |
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
Brettpunkte |
Mannschaftspunkte |
1. |
Schachelschweine |
ScS |
8 |
42½ |
: |
21½ |
16 |
: |
0 |
2. |
Stellingen 3 |
Ste 3 |
8 |
36½ |
: |
27½ |
11 |
: |
5 |
3. |
Wedel 4 |
Wed 4 |
8 |
33 |
: |
31 |
11 |
: |
5 |
4. |
Union Eimsbüttel 5 |
UnE 5 |
8 |
38½ |
: |
25½ |
10 |
: |
6 |
5. |
ETSV Altona 4 |
ETSV 4 |
8 |
31 |
: |
33 |
7 |
: |
9 |
6. |
Langenhorn 3 |
Lan 3 |
8 |
30 |
: |
34 |
7 |
: |
9 |
7. |
Fischbek 4 |
Fbk 4 |
8 |
23½ |
: |
4½ |
5 |
: |
11 |
8. |
Lurup |
Lur |
8 |
28 |
: |
36 |
3 |
: |
13 |
9. |
Marmstorf im GWH 2 |
8 |
25 |
: |
39 |
2 |
: |
14 |
|