|
Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2006
|
|
|
1. Mannschaft (Landesliga)
|
SK Marmstorf |
GHD |
St.P2 |
St.P1 |
HSK4 |
HSG |
SKJE |
HSK3 |
HSK5 |
Ksp2 |
Punkte |
Spiele |
1 |
Hebbinghaus, Holger |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
6 |
9 |
2 |
Belke, Frank Dr. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
Hawellek, Jeronimo |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
Cording, Harm |
|
1 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
4½ |
8 |
5 |
Diekmann, Jens |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
|
4½ |
8 |
6 |
Hohlbein, Michael |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
3 |
9 |
7 |
Schöngart, Ralf |
0 |
|
½ |
½ |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
8 |
Müller, Jan Hendrik |
0 |
½ |
|
½ |
1 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
4 |
8 |
9 |
Carlstedt, Jonathan |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
+ |
3½+1K |
9 |
10 |
Rellstab, Ludwig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
11 |
Homm, Marc-Michael |
0 |
|
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
½ |
3 |
12 |
Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
13 |
Schnelle-Loeding, Peter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
14 |
Fabig, Holger |
|
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
½ |
½ |
15 |
Thies, Jörg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
16 |
Müller, Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
½ |
+ |
½+1K |
2 |
Brettpunkte |
2 |
6 |
4½ |
4½ |
6 |
3½ |
3½ |
5 |
5 |
40 |
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
|
Abschlusstabelle
Rang |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Brettpunkte
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
1. |
Hamburger SK 3 |
** |
4½ |
3½ |
4½ |
3½ |
5 |
6½ |
6½ |
5½ |
5½ |
45.0 |
14-4 |
2. |
Großhansdorf |
3½ |
** |
3 |
6 |
5½ |
4½ |
7½ |
4½ |
4½ |
5½ |
44.5 |
14-4 |
3. |
SKJE |
4½ |
5 |
** |
4½ |
5½ |
3½ |
5 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
40.0 |
14-4 |
4. |
SK Marmstorf |
3½ |
2 |
3½ |
** |
4½ |
5 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
4½ |
40.0 |
12-6 |
5. |
FC St. Pauli 1 |
4½ |
2½ |
2½ |
3½ |
** |
5½ |
4½ |
5 |
4 |
5½ |
37.5 |
11-7 |
6. |
Hamburger SK 5 |
3 |
3½ |
4½ |
3 |
2½ |
** |
5 |
6 |
5½ |
6 |
39.0 |
10-8 |
7. |
Königsspringer 2 |
1½ |
½ |
3 |
3 |
3½ |
3 |
** |
4½ |
5½ |
5 |
29.5 |
6-12 |
8. |
FC St. Pauli 2 |
1½ |
3½ |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3½ |
** |
4½ |
4½ |
27.5 |
4-14 |
9. |
HSG/BUE |
2½ |
3½ |
6 |
2 |
4 |
2½ |
2½ |
3½ |
** |
3½ |
30.0 |
3-15 |
10. |
Hamburger SK 4 |
2½ |
2½ |
3 |
3½ |
2½ |
2 |
3 |
3½ |
4½ |
** |
27.0 |
2-16 |
2. Mannschaft (Bezirksliga B)
|
|
Lur |
HSK 12 |
Dia |
Bla |
Wed |
Sfr3 |
ScS2 |
Pin2 |
Alt |
Punkte |
Spiele |
11
|
Rellstab, Ludwig
|
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
|
|
3 |
6 |
12
|
Ramme, Christoph
|
|
|
|
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
½ |
1 |
13
|
Averhoff, Nils
|
½ |
½ |
½ |
|
½ |
0 |
+ |
½ |
0 |
2½+1K |
8 |
14
|
Homm, Marc-Michael
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
5 |
6 |
15
|
Schnelle-Loeding, Peter
|
|
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
½ |
4 |
16
|
Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen
|
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
+ |
1 |
1 |
6½+1K |
9 |
17
|
Fabig, Holger
|
|
|
0 |
+ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3+1K |
7 |
18
|
Willner, Thomas
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
19
|
Thies, Jörg
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
6½ |
7 |
20
|
Undritz, Björn
|
1 |
½ |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
4½ |
6 |
31
|
Böhme, Ralf
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
43
|
Schoknecht, Sabine
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
47 |
Rulfs, Ernst-August
|
|
|
½ |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1½ |
2 |
56 |
Jensen, Hannes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
61 |
Wagner, Niklas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
Brettpunkte |
6 |
4½ |
3½ |
5 |
6 |
3½ |
6½ |
6½ |
3 |
44,5 |
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
|
Abschlusstabelle
Rang |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Brettpunkte
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
1. |
Pinneberg 2 |
** |
4 |
1½ |
5½ |
5½ |
5½ |
5½ |
7 |
7 |
5½ |
47.0 |
15-3 |
2. |
Altonaer SK |
4 |
** |
5 |
5 |
4½ |
1½ |
4 |
7 |
4 |
4½ |
39.5 |
13-5 |
3. |
Marmstorf 2 |
6½ |
3 |
** |
3½ |
3½ |
6 |
5 |
6 |
4½ |
6½ |
44.5 |
12-6 |
4. |
Schachfreunde 3 |
2½ |
3 |
4½ |
** |
5½ |
4 |
6½ |
4 |
5 |
6 |
41.0 |
12-6 |
5. |
Diagonale |
2½ |
3½ |
4½ |
2½ |
** |
6 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
37.0 |
9-9 |
6. |
Wedel |
2½ |
6½ |
2 |
4 |
2 |
** |
3½ |
5 |
3½ |
4½ |
33.5 |
7-11 |
7. |
Blankenese |
2½ |
4 |
3 |
1½ |
5 |
4½ |
** |
3 |
3 |
5 |
31.5 |
7-11 |
8. |
Lurup |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
** |
5 |
5½ |
28.5 |
7-11 |
9. |
Hamburger SK 12 |
1 |
4 |
3½ |
3 |
4 |
4½ |
5 |
3 |
** |
3½ |
31.5 |
6-12 |
10. |
Schachelschweine |
2½ |
3½ |
1½ |
2 |
3 |
3½ |
3 |
2½ |
4½ |
** |
26.0 |
2-16 |
3. Mannschaft (Bezirksliga A)
|
|
SCS2 |
Fbk2 |
HSK11 |
Fkw |
HSK10 |
SKJE3 |
Ksp5 |
Ksp6 |
SKJE4 |
Punkte |
Spiele |
21
|
Müller, Sebastian
|
½ |
1 |
- |
½ |
½ |
- |
½ |
|
|
3 |
5 |
22
|
Baldig, Bastian
|
1 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
3½ |
7 |
23
|
Meyer, Lutz
|
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
½ |
½ |
|
3 |
7 |
24
|
Hawellek, Daniel
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
25
|
Jark, Claus
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
+ |
2½+1K |
8 |
26
|
Barz, Stephan
|
½ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
- |
½ |
0 |
½ |
2½ |
7 |
27
|
Grove, Uwe
|
½ |
½ |
½ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
+ |
1 |
1 |
5½+1K |
9 |
28
|
Dahle, Gerhard
|
|
1 |
+ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
3+1K |
7 |
29
|
Niemann, Jens
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
32
|
Peschke, Matthias
|
1 |
|
|
|
0 |
½ |
|
|
|
1½ |
3 |
33
|
Peschke, Michael Dr.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
34
|
Müller, Tobias
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
35
|
Kratochvil, Bernd
|
|
|
½ |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
½ |
2 |
36
|
Müller, Bodo
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
½ |
2½ |
3 |
42
|
Peschke, Susanne |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
44
|
Balleer, Dieter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
48
|
Sachtler, Wolfgang
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
50
|
Kalauch, Johannes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
½ |
½ |
1 |
Brettpunkte |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4½ |
4½ |
3½ |
3½ |
4½ |
4½ |
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
Abschlusstabelle
Rang |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Brettpunkte
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
1. |
SKJE 3 |
** |
4 |
4½ |
5½ |
4½ |
4 |
6½ |
5 |
6 |
6 |
46.0 |
16-2 |
2. |
Königsspringer 5 |
4 |
** |
4½ |
5 |
4½ |
3½ |
7½ |
5½ |
5 |
5½ |
45.0 |
15-3 |
3. |
Hamburger SK 11 |
3½ |
3½ |
** |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4½ |
6½ |
4½ |
6 |
41.5 |
12-6 |
4. |
Fischbek 2 |
2½ |
3 |
5 |
** |
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
2½ |
5½ |
35.5 |
9-9 |
5. |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
3½ |
3½ |
3 |
3 |
** |
4½ |
4½ |
4 |
4½ |
4½ |
35.0 |
9-9 |
6. |
SKJE 4 |
4 |
4½ |
3 |
4 |
3½ |
** |
3 |
5 |
3½ |
6½ |
37.0 |
8-10 |
7. |
Hamburger SK 10 |
1½ |
½ |
3½ |
3 |
3½ |
5 |
** |
4½ |
6 |
4½ |
32.0 |
8-10 |
8. |
Schachelschweine |
3 |
2½ |
1½ |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3½ |
** |
4½ |
6 |
33.0 |
7-11 |
9. |
Königsspringer 6 |
2 |
3 |
3½ |
5½ |
3½ |
4½ |
2 |
3½ |
** |
5 |
32.5 |
6-12 |
10. |
Finkenwerder |
2 |
2½ |
2 |
2½ |
3½ |
1½ |
3½ |
2 |
3 |
** |
22.5 |
0-18 |
4. Mannschaft (Kreisliga A)
|
|
Lgh2 |
WDH |
HSK16 |
Fbk 3 |
HSK17 |
SKJE5 |
Dia2 |
HSG/BUE2 |
NTSV 2 |
Punkte |
Spiele |
31
|
Böhme, Ralf
|
1 |
0 |
|
½ |
½ |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
4½ |
8 |
32
|
Peschke, Matthias
|
½ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
|
½ |
+ |
4+1K |
8 |
33
|
Peschke, Michael Dr.
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
|
0 |
- |
3½ |
7 |
34
|
Müller, Tobias
|
1 |
|
½ |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
1½ |
3 |
35
|
Kratochvil, Bernd
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
36
|
Müller, Bodo
|
½ |
|
1 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
- |
0 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
37
|
Gallun, Dennis
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
38
|
Sielck, Jochen
|
|
|
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
½ |
1 |
41
|
Carlstedt, Jonathan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42
|
Peschke, Susanne
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
43
|
Schoknecht, Sabine
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
44
|
Balleer, Dieter
|
|
|
1 |
½ |
|
½ |
+ |
½ |
|
2½+1K |
5 |
45
|
Krueger, Heinz
|
|
½ |
0 |
|
|
|
½ |
|
|
1 |
3 |
46
|
Hammer, Vincent
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
47
|
Rulfs, Ernst-August
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
48
|
Sachtler, Wolfgang
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
49
|
Klawitter, Rolf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
Kalauch, Johannes
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
½ |
|
1 |
1½ |
3 |
51
|
Böhme, Mathis
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52
|
Boy, Robin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53
|
Böhme, Lasse
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
54
|
Deneke, Birk
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55
|
Feindt, Joel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56
|
Jensen, Hannes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57
|
Kalauch, Jonathan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58
|
Kalauch, Lucas
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59
|
Loeding, Jan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60
|
von Wolff, Maximillian
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Wagner. Niklas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpunkte |
4 |
2½ |
4 |
3½ |
3½ |
2 |
4 |
2½ |
4 |
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
Abschlusstabelle
Rang |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Brettpunkte
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
1. |
Weiße Dame |
** |
4 |
4 |
7 |
6½ |
6½ |
5½ |
6½ |
6½ |
5½ |
52.0 |
16-2 |
2. |
HSG/BUE 2 |
4 |
** |
4 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
5½ |
4 |
5½ |
5½ |
45.5 |
15-3 |
3. |
Diagonale 2 |
4 |
4 |
** |
3 |
4½ |
4 |
4½ |
3½ |
6 |
4 |
37.5 |
10-8 |
4. |
Hamburger SK 17 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
** |
5 |
3 |
2½ |
5 |
4½ |
4½ |
32.5 |
10-8 |
5. |
NTSV 2 |
1½ |
2 |
3½ |
3 |
** |
5 |
5 |
4½ |
8 |
4 |
36.5 |
9-9 |
6. |
Langenhorn 2 |
1½ |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
** |
5½ |
3½ |
7 |
4 |
36.5 |
8-10 |
7. |
Fischbek 3 |
2½ |
2½ |
3½ |
5½ |
3 |
2½ |
** |
4½ |
4 |
4½ |
32.5 |
7-11 |
8. |
Hamburger SK 16 |
1½ |
4 |
4½ |
3 |
3½ |
4½ |
3½ |
** |
3½ |
4 |
32.0 |
6-12 |
9. |
SKJE 5 |
1½ |
2½ |
2 |
3½ |
0 |
1 |
4 |
4½ |
** |
6 |
25.0 |
5-13 |
10. |
SK Marmstorf 4 |
2½ |
2½ |
4 |
3½ |
4 |
4 |
3½ |
4 |
2 |
** |
30.0 |
4-14 |
|