Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018
Paarungen der Bezirksliga A
Ergebnisse
1.Runde |
19.01. |
Hamburger SK 9 |
- |
Hamburger SK 12 |
4½ -3½ |
12.01. |
Hamburger SK 10 |
- |
Altona/Fkw |
7- 1 |
19.01. |
Weiße Dame 2 |
- |
HSG/BUE |
4½ -3½ |
19.01. |
SKJE 4 |
- |
Schachelschweine 3 |
5 - 3 |
19.01. |
Fischbek 2 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
3 - 5 |
|
2.Runde |
26.01. |
Hamburger SK 12 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
2½
-5½ |
02.02. |
Schachelschweine 3 |
- |
Fischbek 2 |
2½ -5½ |
02.02. |
HSG/BUE |
- |
SKJE 4 |
5 - 3 |
02.02. |
Altona/Fkw |
- |
Weiße Dame 2 |
4½ -3½ |
26.01. |
Hamburger SK 9 |
- |
Hamburger SK 10 |
4½ -3½ |
|
3.Runde |
09.02. |
Hamburger SK 10 |
- |
Hamburger SK 12 |
7-1 |
16.02. |
Weiße Dame 2 |
- |
Hamburger SK 9 |
4½ -3½ |
16.02. |
SKJE 4 |
- |
Altona/Fkw |
5½ -2½ |
16.02. |
Fischbek 2 |
- |
HSG/BUE |
2½ -5½ |
09.02. |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
- |
Schachelschweine 3 |
7-1
|
|
4.Runde |
23.02. |
Hamburger SK 12 |
- |
Schachelschweine 3 |
5 - 3 |
23.02. |
HSG/BUE |
- |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
6 - 2 |
02.03. |
Altona/Fkw |
- |
Fischbek 2 |
4½ -3½ |
23.02. |
Hamburger SK 9 |
- |
SKJE 4 |
6 - 2 |
23.02. |
Hamburger SK 10 |
- |
Weiße Dame 2 |
5½ -2½ |
|
5.Runde |
23.03. |
Weiße Dame 2 |
- |
Hamburger SK 12 |
4½ -3½ |
06.04. |
SKJE 4 |
- |
Hamburger SK 10 |
1 - 7 |
23.03. |
Fischbek 2 |
- |
Hamburger SK 9 |
2 - 6 |
23.03. |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
- |
Altona/Fkw |
2½ -5½ |
06.04. |
Schachelschweine 3 |
- |
HSG/BUE |
4½ -3½ |
|
6.Runde |
13.04. |
Hamburger SK 12 |
- |
HSG/BUE |
4½ -3½ |
13.04. |
Altona/Fkw |
- |
Schachelschweine 3 |
5 - 3 |
13.04. |
Hamburger SK 9 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
5 - 3 |
13.04. |
Hamburger SK 10 |
- |
Fischbek 2 |
5½ -2½ |
13.04. |
Weiße Dame 2 |
- |
SKJE 4 |
6½ -1½ |
|
7.Runde |
04.05. |
SKJE 4 |
- |
Hamburger SK 12 |
3- 5 |
04.05. |
Fischbek 2 |
- |
Weiße Dame 2 |
4½ -3½ |
04.05. |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
- |
Hamburger SK 10 |
4 - 4 |
04.05. |
Schachelschweine 3 |
- |
Hamburger SK 9 |
1½-6½ |
27.04. |
HSG/BUE |
- |
Altona/Fkw |
5 - 3 |
|
8.Runde |
01.06. |
Hamburger SK 12 |
- |
Altona/Fkw |
3½-4½ |
01.06. |
Hamburger SK 9 |
- |
HSG/BUE |
4 - 4 |
01.06. |
Hamburger SK 10 |
- |
Schachelschweine 3 |
6 - 2 |
01.06. |
Weiße Dame 2 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
5 - 3 |
08.06. |
SKJE 4 |
- |
Fischbek 2 |
3½-4½ |
|
9.Runde |
22.06. |
Fischbek 2 |
- |
Hamburger SK 12 |
5 - 3 |
15.06. |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
- |
SKJE 4 |
4½ -3½ |
22.06. |
Schachelschweine |
- |
Weiße Dame 2 |
3½-4½ |
22.06. |
HSG/BUE |
- |
Hamburger SK 10 |
4- 4 |
22.06. |
Altona/Fkw |
- |
Hamburger SK 9 |
3 - 5 |
|