Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017
Paarungen der Bezirksliga C
Ergebnisse
1. Runde |
17.01.17 |
Bille 2 |
- |
Barmbek 3 |
3½-4½ |
20.01.17 |
SKJE 4 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
5 -3 |
12.01.17 |
Union Eimsbüttel 4 |
- |
Diogenes 3 |
5½-2½ |
19.01.17 |
Schachfreunde 3 |
- |
St.Pauli 6 |
2½-5½ |
13.01.17 |
Hamburger SK 13 |
- |
Hamburger SK 14 |
4-4 |
|
2. Runde |
24.01.17 |
Barmbek 3 |
- |
Hamburger SK 14 |
2 - 6 |
31.01.17 |
St.Pauli 6 |
- |
Hamburger SK 13 |
4½-3½ |
26.01.17 |
Diogenes 3 |
- |
Schachfreunde 3 |
3 - 5 |
27.01.17 |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
- |
Union Eimsbüttel 4 |
1½-6½ |
31.01.17 |
Bille 2 |
- |
SKJE 4 |
4½-3½ |
|
3.Runde |
10.02.17 |
SKJE 4 |
- |
Barmbek 3 |
4½-3½ |
09.02.17 |
Union Eimsbüttel |
- |
Bille 2 |
5 - 3 |
16.02.17 |
Schachfreunde 3 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
4 - 4 |
10.02.17 |
Hamburger SK 13 |
- |
Diogenes 3 |
4½-3½ |
10.02.17 |
Hamburger SK 14 |
- |
St.Pauli 6 |
4 - 4 |
|
4.Runde |
21.02.17 |
Barmbek 3 |
- |
St.Pauli 6 |
3½-4½ |
02.03.17 |
Diogenes 3 |
- |
Hamburger SK 14 |
5 - 3 |
24.02.17 |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
- |
Hamburger SK 13 |
2½-5½
|
28.02.17 |
Bille 2 |
- |
Schachfreunde 3 |
2½-5½ |
03.03.17 |
SKJE 4 |
- |
Union Eimsbüttel 4 |
1½-6½ |
|
5.Runde |
23.03.17 |
Union Eimsbüttel 4 |
- |
Barmbek 3 |
4 - 4 |
23.03.17 |
Schachfreunde 3 |
- |
SKJE 4 |
3½-4½ |
24.03.17 |
Hamburger SK 13 |
- |
Bille 2 |
1½-6½ |
31.03.17 |
Hamburger SK 14 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
4½-3½ |
21.03.17 |
St.Pauli 6 |
- |
Diogenes 3 |
3 - 5 |
|
6.Runde |
04.04.17 |
Barmbek 3 |
- |
Diogenes 3 |
3-5 |
07.04.17 |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
- |
St.Pauli 6 |
5-3
|
04.04.17 |
Bille 2 |
- |
Hamburger SK 14 |
2-6 |
21.04.17 |
SKJE 4 |
- |
Hamburger SK 13 |
6-2 |
13.04.17 |
Union Eimsbüttel 4 |
- |
Schachfreunde 3 |
3-5 |
|
7.Runde |
27.04.17 |
Schachfreunde 3 |
- |
Barmbek 3 |
4½-3½ |
28.04.17 |
Hamburger SK 13 |
- |
Union Eimsbüttel 4 |
4½-3½ |
05.05.17 |
Hamburger SK 14 |
- |
SKJE 4 |
4 - 4 |
25.04.17 |
St.Pauli 6 |
- |
Bille 2 |
4 - 4 |
04.05.17 |
Diogenes 3 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
4 - 4 |
|
8.Runde |
30.05.17 |
Barmbek 3 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
5 - 3 |
16.05.17 |
Bille 2 |
- |
Diogenes 3 |
6 - 2 |
02.06.17 |
SKJE 4 |
- |
St.Pauli 6 |
4 - 4 |
01.06.17 |
Union Eimsbüttel 4 |
- |
Hamburger SK 14 |
3 - 5 |
18.05.17 |
Schachfreunde 3 |
- |
Hamburger SK 13 |
4½-3½ |
|
9.Runde |
16.06.17 |
Hamburger SK 13 |
- |
Barmbek 3 |
4½-3½ |
16.06.17 |
Hamburger SK 14 |
- |
Schachfreunde 3 |
2½-5½ |
20.06.17 |
St.Pauli 6 |
- |
Union Eimsbüttel 4 |
2-6 |
22.06.17 |
Diogenes 3 |
- |
SKJE 4 |
6½-1½ |
23.06.17 |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
- |
Bille 2 |
4-4 |
|