|
Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2011
Paarungen der Bezirksliga
A
Ergebnisse
1. Runde |
14.01.11 |
Langenhorn 1 |
- |
SKJE 3 |
3 : 5 |
14.01.11 |
Altona/Finkenwerder 2 |
- |
Bille SC 2 |
4½ : 3½ |
21.01.11 |
HSK 10 |
- |
HSK 11 |
5½ : 2½ |
14.01.11 |
Fischbek 1 |
- |
Wilhelmsburg 1 |
4 : 4 |
14.01.11 |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
3 : 5 |
|
2. Runde |
04.02.11 |
SKJE 3 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
4½ : 3½ |
28.02.11 |
Wilhelmsburg 1 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
6 : 2 |
04.02.11 |
HSK 11 |
- |
Fischbek 1 |
5½ : 2½ |
28.01.11 |
Bille SC 2 |
- |
HSK 10 |
1½ : 6½ |
04.02.11 |
Langenhorn 1 |
- |
Altona/Finkenwerder 2 |
4 : 4 |
|
3. Runde |
18.02.11 |
Altona/Finkenwerder 2 |
- |
SKJE 3 |
2½ : 5½ |
18.02.11 |
HSK 10 |
- |
Langenhorn 1 |
3½ : 4½ |
18.02.11 |
Fischbek 1 |
- |
Bille SC 2 |
3 : 5 |
18.02.11 |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
- |
HSK 11 |
4 : 4 |
11.02.11 |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
- |
Wilhelmsburg 1 |
6 : 2 |
|
4. Runde |
25.02.11 |
SKJE 3 |
- |
Wilhelmsburg 1 |
4½ : 3½ |
25.02.11 |
HSK 11 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
3 : 5 |
25.02.11 |
Bille SC 2 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
5 : 3 |
04.03.11 |
Langenhorn 1 |
- |
Fischbek 1 |
5½ : 2½ |
25.02.11 |
Altona/Finkenwerder 2 |
- |
HSK 10 |
2 : 6 |
|
5. Runde |
01.04.11 |
HSK 10 |
- |
SKJE 3 |
5½ : 2½ |
25.03.11 |
Fischbek 1 |
- |
Altona/Finkenwerder 2 |
6 : 2 |
01.04.11 |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
- |
Langenhorn 1 |
3 : 5 |
25.03.11 |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
- |
Bille SC 2 |
5 : 3 |
25.03.11 |
Wilhelmsburg 1 |
- |
HSK 11 |
3½ : 4½ |
|
6. Runde |
15.04.11 |
SKJE 3 |
- |
HSK 11 |
7 : 1 |
15.04.11 |
Bille SC 2 |
- |
Wilhelmsburg 1 |
3½ : 4½ |
08.04.11 |
Langenhorn 1 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
4½ : 3.5 |
15.04.11 |
Altona/Finkenwerder 2 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
4 : 3 |
15.04.11 |
HSK 10 |
- |
Fischbek 1 |
6 : 2 |
|
7. Runde |
06.05.11 |
Fischbek 1 |
- |
SKJE 3 |
2½ : 5½ |
13.05.11 |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
- |
HSK 10 |
3½ : 4½ |
06.05.11 |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
- |
Altona/Finkenwerder 2 |
4½ : 3½ |
13.05.11 |
Wilhelmsburg 1 |
- |
Langenhorn 1 |
4 : 4 |
13.05.11 |
HSK 11 |
- |
Bille SC 2 |
6 : 2 |
|
8. Runde |
27.05.11 |
SKJE 3 |
- |
Bille SC 2 |
3½ : 4½ |
20.05.11 |
Langenhorn 1 |
- |
HSK 11 |
4 : 4 |
27.05.11 |
Altona/Finkenwerder 2 |
- |
Wilhelmsburg 1 |
4 : 4 |
27.05.11 |
HSK 10 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
5½ : 2½ |
20.05.11 |
Fischbek 1 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
3 : 5 |
|
9. Runde |
17.06.11 |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
- |
SKJE 3 |
3½ : 4½ |
24.06.11 |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
- |
Fischbek 1 |
1½ : 6½ |
24.06.11 |
Wilhelmsburg 1 |
- |
HSK 10 |
2½ : 5½ |
24.06.11 |
HSK 11 |
- |
Altona/Finkenwerder 2 |
4½ : 3½ |
17.06.11 |
Bille SC 2 |
- |
Langenhorn 1 |
2 : 6 |
|